GPS Navigation-Maps Directions
GPS Navigation - Maps, Directions helps you find your fastest route and navigate you to your destination.
You just need to click on the map to find the distance to the destination and route map with real time traffic details.App Key Features:
✔ Live online Maps.
✔ Navigation.
✔ GPS.
✔ Traffic Updates.
✔ Driving Directions.
✔ Weather Forecast.
✔ GPS Compass.
✔ Current Location.
✔ Address Finder.
✔ Nearby Places.
✔ Translator.Navigation helps you to see the route with accurate directions, which is very helpful to navigate to the destination with a detailed turn-by-turn route guide.
Users can also use voice to navigate and find the route.
Just speak and voice navigation for your routes.Turn-by-Turn Navigation feature guides your to your destination with audio and visual help along the way when you are on the move.Live Traffic Updates will help you to understand live traffic conditions around your current location and find traffic free routes.Weather Forecast allows you to find out a detailed weather forecast wherever you are, for any time of the day.
Get weather updates based on your current location or search any other place in the world with Live forecasting, Sunset, Sunrise, Humidity, Pressure, Rainy and Wind.With the help of Address Finder you can search any address in the world by just enter your address in search box it will automatically locate on map.Digital Compass shows the precise directions of North, South, East and West with longitude and latitude.Nearby Places automatically identifies your current location and allows you to chose nearest Bank, Hospital, Hotel, Restaurant..etcTranslator helps you to translate your conversation in any language just by speaking or else you can use text translator to translate your text in multiple languages.GPS Navigation - Maps, Directions app is the fastest and easiest route planner app with navigation feature to get low traffic and short driving direction.
Enjoy our free app.
About GPS Navigation-Maps Directions
- Package name (App ID)
- com.infinityapps.gps.location.navigation.route.maps
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Sirio Softech
Looking for the GPS Navigation-Maps Directions APK?
The safest way to get GPS Navigation-Maps Directions (com.infinityapps.gps.location.navigation.route.maps) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Music Features
Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.
Weather Features
Get accurate weather forecasts and real-time updates.
Fitness Tracking
Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.
See GPS Navigation-Maps Directions in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is GPS Navigation-Maps Directions free?
Yes, GPS Navigation-Maps Directions is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install GPS Navigation-Maps Directions on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for GPS Navigation-Maps Directions by Sirio Softech or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.infinityapps.gps.location.navigation.route.maps?
com.infinityapps.gps.location.navigation.route.maps is the App ID (package name) of GPS Navigation-Maps Directions on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is GPS Navigation-Maps Directions safe to download?
Installing GPS Navigation-Maps Directions from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Sirio Softech, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.